|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Bartosz Żaba Stańczyk | Sekretarz: | Bartosz Żaba Stańczyk | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 16 Szczecin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Amelia Koralewska (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Jalowicka | 2 | 19:36 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/2 | 0% | +6 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||
6 | Laura Pyrek | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Sucharska * | 1 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
8 | Maria Bolakowska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Weronika Michalowska * | 3 | 21:07 | 1/3 | 33% | 1/4 | 25% | +4 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
10 | Amelia Flisak | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alicja Brzychcy | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Lubniewska * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Norko * | 0 | 03:17 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Wiktoria Baranska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
15 | Aleksandra Chylinska | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 8 | 110:00 | 3/10 | 30% | 0/0 | --- | 2/8 | 25% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Robert Steciuk | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 3 Zambrów | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Potega (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wiktoria Zysik * | 0 | 22:00 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | Julia Leszczynska | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Camille Nowacka | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zuzanna Modzelewska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Sadowska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Natalia Bielicka * | 2 | 20:49 | 1/5 | 20% | -4 | 2 | 1 | -4 | ||||||||||
11 | Zuzanna Chelska | 0 | 03:08 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 3 | -1 | |||||||||||
12 | Malgorzata Jablonowska | 0 | 18:04 | -5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Karolina Marczyk * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | Wanesa Rybicka * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
15 | Patrycja Stanczuk * | 0 | 01:59 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 110:00 | 2/8 | 25% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Leszek Chodkiewicz | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |